Synergies · ACC Free Cup #1 30
Which species and classes get built and at what tier. Only active synergies count (threshold reached), per the wiki rules.
Across 168 builds from 21 matches all time: best hero — Phantom Queen (average place 2.8), best performing synergy — Half-Orc (average place 2.3). The most picked hero is The Exile — in 26% of builds. Below — every active synergy in the selection: frequency, tiers, average place and win share.
Period: all time · 30 days · 7 days
| # | Synergy | Builds | Tiers | Avg place | Top-1 | Top-4 | Pilot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Демоныspecies |
6740% | 1 | 4.4 | 7% (5) | 57% | GCC_Mars ×6 · 3.2 |
| 2 | Пещерникиspecies |
5030% | 246 | 4.3 | 16% (8) | 56% | Frost1 ×5 · 2.8 |
| 3 | Троллиspecies |
3923% | 246 | 4.3 | 8% (3) | 62% | GCC_Mars ×5 · 3.4 |
| 4 | Горныspecies |
3621% | 24 | 4.4 | 17% (6) | 47% | Frost1 ×5 · 3.6 |
| 5 | Войныclass |
3420% | 369 | 4.5 | 12% (4) | 53% | GCC_ɐᴉɔɐ˥ ×4 · 3.0 |
| 6 | Волшебникиclass |
3420% | 24 | 4.8 | 3% (1) | 50% | Frost1 ×4 · 4.2 |
| 7 | Магиclass |
3320% | 369 | 4.3 | 12% (4) | 58% | MAHbRK ×4 · 2.5 |
| 8 | Циветтаspecies |
2917% | 12 | 3.1 | 34% (10) | 72% | GCC_Miralzee ×4 · 2.5 |
| 9 | Шаманыclass |
2917% | 36 | 4.8 | 17% (5) | 45% | Frost1 ×5 · 3.6 |
| 10 | Рыцариclass |
2414% | 246 | 4.0 | 12% (3) | 62% | GCC_Mars ×5 · 3.4 |
| 11 | Пандаманыspecies |
2314% | 12 | 5.0 | 4% (1) | 39% | GCC_GHOST ×3 · 4.0 |
| 12 | Богиspecies |
2213% | 246 | 3.9 | 14% (3) | 68% | Frost1 ×5 · 3.6 |
| 13 | Наблюдателиspecies |
2112% | 24 | 4.1 | 14% (3) | 62% | MAHbRK ×3 · 2.7 |
| 14 | Звериspecies |
2112% | 246 | 4.6 | 10% (2) | 43% | [*]FudoV ×3 · 5.7 |
| 15 | Людиspecies |
2112% | 36 | 4.8 | 10% (2) | 48% | AngryFox ×3 · 3.3 |
| 16 | Инсектоидыspecies |
1911% | 24 | 4.3 | 26% (5) | 53% | GCC_Miralzee ×4 · 2.5 |
| 17 | Морскиеspecies |
148% | 246 | 4.3 | 7% (1) | 50% | h4rdl1n33 ×2 · 3.5 |
| 18 | Чернокнижникиclass |
138% | 246 | 3.5 | 31% (4) | 62% | GCC_Miralzee ×3 · 1.3 |
| 19 | Духиspecies |
106% | 246 | 4.8 | 0% | 50% | AngryFox ×2 · 4.5 |
| 20 | Эльфыspecies |
95% | 369 | 4.0 | 11% (1) | 56% | tv/Rook9 ×3 · 3.3 |
| 21 | Ассасиныclass |
95% | 369 | 5.0 | 0% | 33% | GCC_Miralzee ×2 · 2.0 |
| 22 | Друидыclass |
74% | 246 | 3.9 | 29% (2) | 57% | GCC_Miralzee ×2 · 2.5 |
| 23 | Драконыspecies |
64% | 35 | 4.0 | 17% (1) | 50% | Мужик ×2 · 4.0 |
| 24 | Мастера Кунг-Фуclass |
53% | 24 | 4.2 | 0% | 60% | Djinn ×1 · 2.0 |
| 25 | Охотникиclass |
42% | 369 | 4.2 | 0% | 50% | GCC_GHOST ×1 · 3.0 |
| 26 | Полуоркиspecies |
32% | 24 | 2.3 | 33% (1) | 100% | MAHbRK ×1 · 1.0 |
| 27 | Дворфыspecies |
21% | 2 | 3.0 | 50% (1) | 50% | GCC_Miralzee ×1 · 1.0 |
| 28 | Ведьмакиclass |
21% | 24 | 7.5 | 0% | 0% | GCC_lotar ×1 · 7.0 |
| 29 | Жрецыclass |
11% | 24 | 5.0 | 0% | 0% | GCC_ɐᴉɔɐ˥ ×1 · 5.0 |
| 30 | Мертвецыspecies |
11% | 369 | 6.0 | 0% | 0% | Мужик ×1 · 6.0 |
Tiers — how many builds reached each threshold (number under the bar is the threshold). Dimmed rows have fewer than 3 builds.
Combos most frequent pairs of active synergies — build cores
| # | Pair | Builds | Avg place | Top-1 | Most often | Latest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() Демоны + Тролли |
32 | 3.8 | 9% | GCC_Mars ×5 | #33 |
| 2 | ![]() Пещерники + Демоны |
32 | 4.3 | 9% | Frost1 ×4 | #33 |
| 3 | ![]() Демоны + Войны |
30 | 4.6 | 7% | Frost1 ×3 | #33 |
| 4 | ![]() Тролли + Войны |
24 | 4.3 | 8% | Frost1 ×3 | #33 |
| 5 | ![]() Пещерники + Войны |
23 | 4.4 | 9% | Frost1 ×3 | #33 |
| 6 | ![]() Шаманы + Горны |
21 | 4.0 | 24% | Frost1 ×5 | #32 |
| 7 | ![]() Пещерники + Тролли |
19 | 4.0 | 11% | Frost1 ×3 | #33 |
| 8 | ![]() Боги + Волшебники |
19 | 4.2 | 5% | Frost1 ×4 | #31 |
| 9 | ![]() Маги + Наблюдатели |
18 | 3.7 | 17% | Dharma ×2 | #33 |
| 10 | ![]() Боги + Горны |
18 | 4.1 | 17% | Frost1 ×5 | #32 |
| 11 | ![]() Тролли + Рыцари |
17 | 4.1 | 6% | GCC_Mars ×5 | #33 |
| 12 | ![]() Пещерники + Шаманы |
17 | 4.5 | 24% | GCC_GHOST ×3 | #32 |






























